LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - AC_AttitudeControl - AC_PosControl.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 63 72 87.5 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 63 70 90.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AC_PosControl::D_get_pos_p() 13474461
AC_PosControl::NE_get_pos_p() 5943901
AC_PosControl::D_get_vel_pid() 99873
AC_PosControl::get_singleton() 1270
AC_PosControl::set_vibe_comp(bool) 1
AC_PosControl::NE_get_vel_pid() 3695577
AC_PosControl::D_get_accel_pid() 1381815
AC_PosControl::set_pos_desired_U_m(float) 3034
AC_PosControl::set_disturb_pos_NE_m(Vector2<float> const&) 0
AC_PosControl::set_pos_desired_NE_m(Vector2<double> const&) 15
AC_PosControl::set_pos_desired_U_cm(float) 2985
AC_PosControl::set_disturb_vel_NE_ms(Vector2<float> const&) 0
AC_PosControl::set_lean_angle_max_cd(float) 1342917
AC_PosControl::NE_set_pos_error_max_m(float) 1380446
AC_PosControl::set_lean_angle_max_deg(float) 0
AC_PosControl::set_lean_angle_max_rad(float) 1342917
AC_PosControl::set_vel_desired_NED_ms(Vector3<float> const&) 0
AC_PosControl::set_vel_desired_NEU_cms(Vector3<float> const&) 0
AC_PosControl::set_accel_desired_NE_mss(Vector2<float> const&) 92
AC_PosControl::NE_set_externally_limited() 1571714
AC_PosControl::set_reset_handling_method(AC_PosControl::EKFResetMethod) 30412448
AC_PosControl::set_pos_terrain_target_D_m(float) 5170141
AC_PosControl::NE_set_control_scale_factor(float) 0
AC_PosControl::set_pos_terrain_target_U_cm(float) 79725
AC_PosControl::set_dt_s(float) 35255076
AC_PosControl::get_roll_cd() const 3197476
AC_PosControl::get_yaw_rad() const 10755743
AC_PosControl::get_pitch_cd() const 3197476
AC_PosControl::get_roll_rad() const 2894276
AC_PosControl::get_pitch_rad() const 2894276
AC_PosControl::get_pos_error_D_m() const 465670
AC_PosControl::get_yaw_rate_rads() const 1791569
AC_PosControl::get_pos_error_NE_m() const 56637
AC_PosControl::get_pos_error_U_cm() const 52070
AC_PosControl::get_pos_offset_U_m() const 296
AC_PosControl::get_pos_target_U_m() const 615520
AC_PosControl::D_get_max_accel_mss() const 118448791
AC_PosControl::NE_get_max_speed_ms() const 641374
AC_PosControl::get_max_speed_up_ms() const 56683671
AC_PosControl::get_pos_desired_U_m() const 3129335
AC_PosControl::get_pos_error_NED_m() const 3294620
AC_PosControl::get_pos_target_U_cm() const 52342
AC_PosControl::get_pos_terrain_D_m() const 20
AC_PosControl::get_vel_offset_D_ms() const 4009054
AC_PosControl::get_vel_target_U_ms() const 820436
AC_PosControl::NE_get_max_accel_mss() const 733180
AC_PosControl::NE_get_max_speed_cms() const 398817
AC_PosControl::get_max_speed_up_cms() const 3
AC_PosControl::get_pos_desired_U_cm() const 2870
AC_PosControl::get_pos_estimate_U_m() const 3824527
AC_PosControl::get_pos_offset_NED_m() const 4009316
AC_PosControl::get_pos_target_NED_m() const 40072
AC_PosControl::get_vel_desired_U_ms() const 12848467
AC_PosControl::get_vel_target_U_cms() const 52342
AC_PosControl::get_vel_terrain_D_ms() const 3518824
AC_PosControl::get_max_speed_down_ms() const 55641286
AC_PosControl::get_pos_desired_NED_m() const 4880061
AC_PosControl::get_vel_estimate_U_ms() const 946987
AC_PosControl::get_vel_target_NED_ms() const 1864882
AC_PosControl::get_pos_estimate_NED_m() const 4931675
AC_PosControl::get_vel_desired_NED_ms() const 11533490
AC_PosControl::get_vel_target_NEU_cms() const 398817
AC_PosControl::get_vel_D_control_ratio() const 1303597
AC_PosControl::get_vel_desired_NEU_cms() const 0
AC_PosControl::get_vel_estimate_NED_ms() const 3723538
AC_PosControl::get_accel_target_NED_mss() const 21655020
AC_PosControl::get_shaping_jerk_NE_msss() const 4009049
AC_PosControl::get_estimated_accel_D_mss() const 38835215
AC_PosControl::get_estimated_accel_U_mss() const 136507
AC_PosControl::get_dt_s() const 7277645

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14