LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - AP_DAL - AP_DAL.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 45 48 93.8 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 26 27 96.3 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AP_DAL::wheelencoder_enabled() const 0
AP_DAL::AP_DAL() 2193
AP_DAL::get_home() const 3702
AP_DAL::opticalflow_enabled() const 3996
AP_DAL::available_memory() const 7482
AP_DAL::beacon() 23220913
AP_DAL::airspeed_sensor_enabled() const 29152712
AP_DAL::get_touchdown_expected() const 29953912
AP_DAL::get_EAS2TAS() const 31333561
AP_DAL::configured_ekf_type() const 38945869
AP_DAL::visualodom() 39328608
AP_DAL::get_rotation_vehicle_body_to_autopilot_body() const 42337748
AP_DAL::rangefinder() 44136360
AP_DAL::micros64() const 46415382
AP_DAL::get_time_flying_ms() const 47215099
AP_DAL::get_trim() const 48579808
AP_DAL::get_vehicle_class() const 51851028
AP_DAL::get_takeoff_expected() const 91771621
AP_DAL::millis() const 92044889
AP_DAL::baro() 102726639
AP_DAL::airspeed() 107475394
AP_DAL::gps() 145962459
AP_DAL::get_armed() const 200873827
AP_DAL::get_singleton() 265897692
AP_DAL::get_fly_forward() const 302870815
AP_DAL::ins() 379652469
AP_DAL::compass() 454732030

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14