LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - AP_Logger - AP_Logger.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 22 25 88.0 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 11 12 91.7 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AP_Logger::log_pause(bool) 0
AP_Logger::get_log_start_count() const 100
AP_Logger::arming_failure() 114
AP_Logger::set_long_log_persist(bool) 1103
AP_Logger::Write_MISE(AP_Mission const&, AP_Mission::Mission_Command const&) 2026
AP_Logger::get_MSG_id() 738876
AP_Logger::EnableWrites(bool) 4832902
AP_Logger::quiet_nanf() 117497053
AP_Logger::log_replay() const 210429284
AP_Logger::WritesEnabled() const 266877798
AP_Logger::vehicle_is_armed() const 1284697172
AP_Logger::get_singleton() 1817285678

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14