LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - AP_Scheduler - AP_Scheduler.cpp (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 204 231 88.3 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 13 13 100.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AP_Scheduler::task_info(ExpandingString&) 2
AP_Scheduler::init(AP_Scheduler::Task const*, unsigned char, unsigned int) 2094
AP_Scheduler::AP_Scheduler() 2098
AP_Scheduler::Log_Write_Performance() 18657
AP_Scheduler::update_logging() 19414
AP_Scheduler::load_average() 1135604
AP_Scheduler::run(unsigned int) 41686253
AP_Scheduler::tick() 41686253
AP_Scheduler::loop() 41686254
AP_Scheduler::time_available_usec() const 186924818
AP::scheduler() 624451872
AP_Scheduler::get_singleton() 811726726
fill_nanf_stack() 1133018659

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14