LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - RC_Channel - RC_Channel.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 52 57 91.2 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 31 35 88.6 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
RC_Channel::set_and_save_trim() 0
RC_Channel::mode_switch_changed(signed char) 0
RC_Channel::ch() const 0
RC_Channels::in_rc_failsafe() const 0
RC_Channels::run_aux_function(RC_Channel::AUX_FUNC, RC_Channel::AuxSwitchPos, RC_Channel::AuxFuncTrigger::Source, unsigned short) 29
RC_Channels::calibrating(bool) 43
RC_Channels::set_gcs_overrides_enabled(bool) 44
RC_Channels::has_had_rc_override() const 316
RC_Channel::get_raw_radio_in() const 664
RC_Channel::configured() 918
RC_Channels::last_input_ms() const 1028
RC_Channels::new_override_received() 3585
RC_Channels::seen_neutral_rudder() const 3731
RC_Channels::lua_rc_channel(unsigned char) 3851
RC_Channels::gcs_overrides_enabled() const 4110
RC_Channel::set_radio_in(short) 9345
RC_Channel::set_control_in(short) 11588
RC_Channels::calibrating() 140537
RC_Channels::arming_check_throttle() const 182985
RC_Channels::get_arming_channel() const 356241
RC_Channels::set_override_start_throttle(short) 967932
RC_Channel::get_dead_zone() const 996110
RC_Channel::get_type() const 1138943
RC_Channel::get_radio_trim() const 2450820
RC_Channels::get_override_timeout_ms(unsigned int&) const 2691019
RC_Channel::get_range() const 3261753
RC_Channel::get_radio_max() const 3361172
RC_Channel::get_radio_min() const 3451050
RC_Channels::get_fs_timeout_ms() const 66524604
RC_Channel::get_control_in() const 74996109
RC_Channels::has_had_rc_receiver() const 122758294
RC_Channel::get_radio_in() const 130940430
RC_Channels::has_ever_seen_rc_input() const 137199395
RC_Channels::option_is_enabled(RC_Channels::Option) const 279869948
RC_Channels::get_singleton() 665596969

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14