LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - SITL - SIM_Aircraft.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 46 48 95.8 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 28 29 96.6 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
SITL::Aircraft::get_battery_temperature_degC() const 0
SITL::Aircraft::set_richenpower(SITL::RichenPower*) 1
SITL::Aircraft::set_volz(SITL::Volz*) 3
SITL::Aircraft::set_ie24(SITL::IntelligentEnergy24*) 4
SITL::Aircraft::set_adsb(SITL::ADSB*) 7
SITL::Aircraft::add_gimbal_sim(SITL::Mount&) 9
SITL::Aircraft::set_loweheiser(SITL::Loweheiser*) 10
SITL::Aircraft::set_fetteconewireesc(SITL::FETtecOneWireESC*) 16
SITL::Aircraft::set_config(char const*) 2094
SITL::Aircraft::set_instance(unsigned char) 2094
SITL::Aircraft::set_autotest_dir(char const*) 2094
SITL::Aircraft::launch_external_sim() 2094
SITL::Aircraft::set_interface_ports(char const*, int, int) 2094
SITL::Aircraft::get_home_yaw() const 2094
SITL::Aircraft::get_home() const 2094
SITL::Aircraft::get_origin() const 80556
SITL::Aircraft::get_airspeed_pitot() const 1728432
SITL::Aircraft::normalise_servo_input(unsigned short) const 30540181
SITL::Aircraft::get_velocity_ef() const 42572386
SITL::Aircraft::gross_mass() const 107945231
SITL::Aircraft::get_velocity_air_ef() const 107945231
SITL::Aircraft::get_gyro() const 108505077
SITL::Aircraft::get_dcm() const 109876522
SITL::Aircraft::get_location() const 110163645
SITL::Aircraft::get_speedup() const 148005893
SITL::Aircraft::get_attitude(QuaternionT<float>&) const 179646075
SITL::Aircraft::get_battery_current() const 187275482
SITL::Aircraft::get_battery_voltage() const 1176889686
SITL::Aircraft::rangefinder_beam_width() const 2049944438

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14