LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - SRV_Channel - SRV_Channel.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 46 50 92.0 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 25 28 89.3 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
SRV_Channels::have_32_channels() 0
SRV_Channels::have_digital_outputs() 0
SRV_Channels::set_disabled_channel_mask(unsigned int) 0
SRV_Channels::get_dshot_rate() 7
SRV_Channels::disable_passthrough(bool) 303
SRV_Channel::ignore_small_rcin_changes() 795
SRV_Channels::slew_list::slew_list(SRV_Channel::Function) 3455
SRV_Channels::get_rc_fs_mask() 4807
SRV_Channels::passthrough_disabled() 11200
SRV_Channels::have_digital_outputs(unsigned int) 27173
SRV_Channels::get_dshot_esc_type() 72789
SRV_Channels::get_disabled_channel_mask() 606245
SRV_Channel::set_output_max(unsigned short) 2579539
SRV_Channel::set_output_min(unsigned short) 2579539
SRV_Channel::get_output_pwm() const 3450955
SRV_Channels::srv_channel(unsigned char) 7948520
SRV_Channels::auto_trim_enabled() const 8438671
SRV_Channel::get_output_max() const 9806271
SRV_Channel::get_output_min() const 9806271
SRV_Channel::get_trim() const 9989881
SRV_Channel::get_reversed() const 10000688
SRV_Channels::get_emergency_stop() 36971509
SRV_Channels::get_singleton() 50367196
SRV_Channel::get_function() const 50904743
SRV_Channels::get_motor_function(unsigned char) 173128736
SRV_Channel::set_override(bool) 1341455296
SRV_Channel::valid_function() const 1351234048
SRV_Channel::valid_function(SRV_Channel::Function) 1974066922

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14