LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - home/pbarker/rc/ardupilot/ArduCopter - Attitude.cpp (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 53 55 96.4 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 8 8 100.0 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
Copter::set_accel_throttle_I_from_pilot_throttle() 57
Copter::get_non_takeoff_throttle() 548756
Copter::get_pilot_speed_up_adjusted_ms() const 1756174
Copter::get_pilot_speed_dn_adjusted_ms() const 1762650
Copter::update_throttle_hover() 7602701
Copter::get_pilot_desired_climb_rate_ms() 8006604
Copter::get_pilot_speed_dn_ms() const 11545438
Copter::run_rate_controller_main() 30412448

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14