LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - AP_AHRS - AP_AHRS_View.h (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: lcov.info Lines: 25 30 83.3 %
Date: 2026-09-09 11:02:08 Functions: 14 18 77.8 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
AP_AHRS_View::~AP_AHRS_View() 0
AP_AHRS_View::get_rotation() const 0
AP_AHRS_View::get_pitch_trim() const 0
AP_AHRS_View::get_rotation_body_to_ned() const 0
AP_AHRS_View::~AP_AHRS_View().2 14
AP_AHRS_View::get_velocity_NED(Vector3<float>&) const 550704
AP_AHRS_View::get_pitch_rad() const 684152
AP_AHRS_View::get_roll_rad() const 921436
AP_AHRS_View::get_yaw_rad() const 1137220
AP_AHRS_View::get_gyro() const 1634812
AP_AHRS_View::get_position_NE_reset_count() 22972942
AP_AHRS_View::get_position_D_reset_count() 31751271
AP_AHRS_View::cos_pitch() const 32839029
AP_AHRS_View::cos_roll() const 35495375
AP_AHRS_View::get_quat_body_to_ned(QuaternionT<float>&) const 36328918
AP_AHRS_View::cos_yaw() const 40555138
AP_AHRS_View::sin_yaw() const 40555138
AP_AHRS_View::get_accel_ef() const 43559357

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14